Amy Anderssen

Amy Anderssen
View Links
Mobile Site Amy Anderssen Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:May 4, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40HH
What People Are Saying
I want it just like you I want to be touched by an...
It's about time Amy got some real attention. Now a...
too amy i am a big fan off you and i love you soo ...

Nicknames:

Jayna James, Amy Juggs

Biography: Amy Anderssen was born in Windsor Ontario Canada on May 4, 1985. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 40HH tits. Amy has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Amy does mostly hardcore boy-girl style scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our stunning Amy Anderssen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Amy Anderssen is a super hot and busty porn star from Canada. She is pretty average in height with some amazing curves and a nice full ass. Amy also boasts some of the nicest massive tits we have ever had the pleasure of laying our eyes on. We think it would be most men's dream to have some time with Amy's huge boobs. Amy tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because of how much it looks like she enjoys having sex on camera. We would like to see Amy in more glamour and lesbian scenes in the near future though.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #68
Change: ranking
Links: 15
Added: 10/03/2012
Suggest Amy
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Nicole Aniston and Amy Anderssen undress and fool around video

Huge tits Amy Anderssen flashes her pussy and gets fucked video

Huge tits Amy Anderssen takes on two black cocks at once video

Amy Anderssen and Jessica Jaymes lick on each other video

Big boobs Amy Anderssen gets spooned in her sheer blue robe video

Amy Anderssen uses her giant tits to fuck a rock hard cock video

Massive tits Amy Anderssen takes it hard on her back video

Amazing Amy Anderssen gets fucked by her boyfriends buddy video

Amy Anderssen and Nikki Benz gets fucked in class video

Massive tits Jayna James takes a dip then gets fucked video

Jayna James pushes her massive tits around a fat cock video

Big tits flexible hottie Jayna James takes on a giant cock video

Jessica Jaymes Amy Anderssen and Nikki Benz fuck Santa video

Sexy Jayna James gives one hell of a pov blowjob video

Huge tits stripper Jayna James gets banged by a client video

Online mobile porn


alanna ackermaneufrat videosstacy Sanches pornkiara mia twitterjessica rabbit porn picsbibi noel pornpusysexotica sotokaylani leicarina romaneva addamstiny bikini titskiara mia pornstar tight dresspornstar denisa heaven bikini imagesmadelyn marie nakedfucking carmen valentinadani jensen footjoblarkin love fuckedcheryl rixonlilah stellodenise masinojessica burciaga pornValentina Rossi Nuajada liubrazzer big black kalanaughty doctor sunny lane povvicky vette twitterbangbros modelsfran gerardbrandi edwards pornbibi jones twitterszilvia laurensexreality kings discountkari sweets real nametanya tate nakedbigass madison bangbrossasa akira interviewbobbie starrveruca jameskiki darejessica jaymes galleriesblack jasmine pornstaramia miley nakedcali carter wicked audition pornabella anderson fuckbig tits with brabelle noire pornkaiya lynnfranchezca valentinateagen presleyevilangel Kendra Lustnikki delano povteanna Meyers pornpriya raishae summersmaleena morganbrazzer porn actress nude tessa lanedeven davisancilla tilia nudesarah vandella videoskatie banks freeonesblondie beephoenix marialucius lopezmeera jasmine nudealexis twxasLauren Phillips Barelist persian porn starstessa lane all nudesmisty anderson nudebeauty fuckedtraci adellasa akira picturesrebecca ferratirita faltoyanodokota skyeyour caitlynnholly micheals porntristan berrimore nude for teenfidelitystacy adams porn starangelina castro lesbiantawney stonejelena jensen nudeyurizan beltranscarlett pain pornkellydevinecorrine alphenKitty hot nudesophia lomeli nudebryci picsterry weigelmilly morisjenni lee brazzersaddison o rileyjessika lux
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.