Luana Lani

Luana Lani
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:January 27, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
Latest From Luana (luanalani)
  • Wishing you a wonderful weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/RauS1t0mZi 5/19/2018 1:00:39 PM
  • Happy Friday! ?? pic.twitter.com/tCn45sKJjP 5/18/2017
  • Hope you have a great day today! ? pic.twitter.com/Iasea113C8 5/17/2017
  • Sending you some Luana love! ?? pic.twitter.com/FgWs0hCtAl 5/10/2017
  • Happy hump day! ?? pic.twitter.com/ktD3jqRUFk 5/9/2017
  • Hope you're having a wonderful week! ?? pic.twitter.com/bfjJb4nDHA 5/8/2017
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/luanalani 5/7/2017
  • Sending you a little Luana love! ?? pic.twitter.com/JEvdO5Y2fG 5/3/2017
  • Happy Wednesday! ?? pic.twitter.com/AFephblViO 5/2/2017
  • Can you believe it's already May?! Time flies!! ?? pic.twitter.com/J8QOzfbKGX 5/1/2017
  • I love lazy Sundays! ?? pic.twitter.com/EO7RzzisRk 4/29/2017
  • I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at onlyfans.com/luanalani pic.twitter.com/P9QyUUEh6E 4/29/2017
  • Happy Saturday! ?? pic.twitter.com/o2fe5cNrnw 4/28/2017
  • It's been quite a week! TGIF! ?? pic.twitter.com/J4C3lkcick 4/27/2017
  • Happy hump day!! ?? pic.twitter.com/iKcrB32OzO 4/25/2017
  • Anything exciting going on this week? ?? pic.twitter.com/T3b4f8rzS7 4/24/2017
  • Wishing you a wonderful week ahead! ? pic.twitter.com/XkjvePERha 4/23/2017
  • Sundays are for relaxation ?? pic.twitter.com/I37E9Peyvh 4/22/2017
  • Wishing you a wonderful weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/cV2OREkEmG 4/21/2017
  • Happy Friday! ?? pic.twitter.com/eNBchsmffk 4/20/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Luana...
Nicknames:

Miss Luana

Biography: Luana Lani was born in the Philippines on January 27, 1985. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 34B boobs. Luana has long brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning natural body. Luana does only solo softcore glamour style shoots. She has been shot by such large glamour sites as Twistys as well. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Luana Lani picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Luana Lani is a stunning Filipino glamour model. She is very nice and petite, with super sexy legs and a great round butt. Luana was also blessed with a perfect pair of natural B cups boobs, which really suit her smaller frame. She has really only done solo glamour shoots, which is just fine with us, since it seems impossible for Luana to take a bad picture. We would love to see Luana shoot with some other stunning glamour models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2178
Change:
Links: 17
Added: 12/22/2008
Suggest Luana
spacer
Luana Lani Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2018
Exclusive Luana Lani pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Luana Lani strips out of green bikini Remove
Luana Lani peels off sexy blue and black lingerie Remove
Official Luana Lani Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Luana Lani Galleries
Luana Lani brunette Asian small breasts exposed in knee-high boots
Luana Lani petite Asian blue bikini strip-tease outdoor by the pool
Luana Lani Asian teen in pink panties spreads on couch
Luana Lani Asian beauty in black blouse poses on chair
Luana Lani fine Asian in white lingerie strips on a couch
Luana Lani Asian teen in pink lingerie shows a striptease
Luana Lani cute Asian in grey lingerie strips on bed
Luana Lani Asian teen in blue lingerie strips in armchair
Luana Lani in lingerie strips and poses nude on chair
Luana Lani Baby Blue Lingerie
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


You are a hottie too!!!!
Posted by: Georgeordone on 10/23/2011 12:54:55 PM
1


Online mobile porn


austin kincaid nudereality kings workoutariella ferraregan starrmarie mccray nudecharity bangs hot dress pornsophia lomeli nudejennifer walcottaya talisefelony pornlolly moon nudesimi arwynDiamond kitty nakeddanni cole nudevictoria silvstedt twitterjada stevens galleriesnicole aniston freeoneskrystal webb nudetommi rosegiannamichaelssemmie de suoramolly cavalli straponbangbros amanda lanecharman starsadie west povterri lynn dossbrookie g nude pussyava addams yogazoe hallowayeliska crossDDF network big boobs nude.comphotos of lana violet pose in nuderisi simsbig round ass naked pics.lyla storm nudesroxy raytwitter ava devinedebi diamond pornmelina morganashley sinclair pornlinsey dawnjenny hendrixleanni leileah xoxomegan sweetzanais alexander feetrebecca bardoux pornpornstar michelle monaghan titbibi jones riderainia belle porno galleryAmy anderssen barelistshylastylezzeina heartholly halston picslilly kingstonjannelle priegolexi belle pornleanne crow big titslunas camalena croft nudescherokee d ass picturessarah vandella stockings assbriella bounceantonia deonakapri styles videosvictoria lanzblondi beeromirain.nudefelony porndakota skyetanner mayes feetzoe britton lesbianJenny glasses porn gifjada fire bangbrosbrittany oconneleufrat nudefucked in barkimmy thaisarah vandellamindy main pornlevena holmesiveta valeabella danger feetlana Ivans nudemaddy o reilyfrancine dee nudestephani morettirichelle ryan bikiniliz glazowskiserria tawanreily roxxx
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.