Florina Rose

Florina Rose
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:May 23, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
She is the best ~ Danny
I love Florina ~ Andy

Nicknames:

Jennifer Love

Biography: Florina Rose was born in May 23, 1986. She is 5'1 and 101 lbs with a big pair of natural 36B tits. Florina has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Florina does a great mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and can be seen on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you take some time to go through all of our very hot Florina Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Florina Rose is a super sexy blonde porn star from Bucharest Romania. Our favorite feature of Florina is by far her long legs and sexy round ass. She is pretty short and petite, which makes her natural B cup tits fit her body perfectly. Florina does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well. We tend to like seeing Florina the most in girl-girl lesbian shoots. It would be nice to see Florina come to the United States and shoot with some of the top sites and photographers here.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2134
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 11/28/2008
Suggest Florina
spacer
Florina Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 11, 2014
Jennifer Love and Tina Gabriel get ass drilled outdoors Remove
Beautiful Busty Babe Florina Rose Enjoying Her Vibrator Remove
Florina Rose fingers her pussy in a yellow tank top Remove
Naughty teens Sugar Baby and Jennifer Love lick pussies Remove
Amazing Florina Rose pulls down her little yellow dress Remove
Florina Rose and her girlfriend share two big cocks video Remove
Sexy blonde Florina Rose shows her pussy in your face video Remove
Florina Rose eats some pussy then gets the favor returned video Remove
1
User Submitted Florina Rose Galleries
Jennifer Love sexy hot blonde spreads pussy wide for dildo
Florina Rose masturbating on a red leather couch
Florina Rose in a hardcore threesome on a sandy beach
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is the best
Posted by: Danny on 11/24/2011 10:13:14 AM

I love Florina
Posted by: Andy on 9/7/2010 10:58:30 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jordan carver galleryjaclyn swedberg nakedconny carternatasha and natalia starrkaylan nicolerachel azianicharmaine starrxxx raimikarin von kroftDiamond pipes pornstar porno picslara brookes nakednyomi banxx porndanni coleholly halston feet and assLauren Phillips Barelist teri weigalcamryn kissstacy burkerane revere pornokatie kox pornpriya rai blowjobramona luvashley sinclair.nudewww.ryan smiles hd video punishd.comtia cherrySummer Brielle pleasures herself with a toy in the gardenerika michelle barretawny robertskira kener pornbeach gold bikini pornmiko sinz pornLeilani leeane bootsnichole heiressava addams bikinivictoria silvstedt twitterkylee strutt massageEmmanuelle London nude gallerylinsey dawnkate brennerrachel roxx nudeerica lauren pornrenna ryanbecky briellecharlee chase pornkiara mia nude crocostarschennin blancclub lexi bellemariah milanocourtney cummz povpenthouse yvette blanchetori lanekatie cummings picsleann crowandipinkjennifer vaughn nudepussy 80scayton caleybrittany skyearielle ferrerahelena antonaccioemma starr poveva addamskates playgroundhailey leigh nakedjada stevens bangbrosbreanna bensonabella anderson interviewmans cock stuffed ass brazzersblack jasmine pornstarNikki.Brazzers.comGemma massey sexy newalexis fauxconny carteraubrey addamsbrazzer athena costumeholly halston picsjohnny sins wikialison tyler stocking footjobjaelyn fox pornzoe morellsatin bloom black dress porndakota rae patrickjana covaadrienne manning nudeabbraxaAbella Anderson in tight leggings Naughty Americabig tits with brachastity lynnerebecca lineras
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.