Alisa Kiss

Alisa Kiss
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
Latest From Alisa (alisakiss)
  • X-Men Awseome Pack w/ @HendoArt, @VampyBitme, @shermie_cos, @KrayolaKid, @AlisaKiss, @Nadyasonika, @AniMiaOfficial xplosionofawesome.com/2017/03/super-… pic.twitter.com/ln9RNsNTMz 3/13/2017
  • @AlisaKiss and @sumikodreams: currently on set for custom shoots! #Sleeperkid #SKWPPV #Sumiko #alisakiss #cosplaybabes #Leotard #thong #KO pic.twitter.com/NxGNKto0L7 2/9/2017
  • Ok, Hot Topic. You win. You got my money. pic.twitter.com/R5edmlNZgQ 5/22/2016
  • Hope everyone is having a good weekend! I feel cute in light pink and mint green pic.twitter.com/WQOsY6VgcH 5/7/2016
  • I am the queen of the mall rats. Trying on all the swimsuits. pic.twitter.com/NIKuZnWxga 4/21/2016
  • @Amano_Jyaku ?? 4/15/2016
  • You guys always seem to like these silly behind the scenes selfie videos so here's me goofing off before shooting ?? pic.twitter.com/dAFBY28AI8 4/15/2016
  • New 7 minute video on AlisaKiss.com for members. Could it be that I was maid for you? ???? pic.twitter.com/qUarlYIbPU 4/15/2016
  • @Valentine_Jeans aw well thank you 3/28/2016
  • Busy shooting bunny videos ??Hope you all are having a hoppy Easter weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/6MyyxHvS4g 3/26/2016
  • Of course, that should have been rainbow* ?? 3/15/2016
  • @Franky7712 I made it 2/17/2016
  • My #CosplaySunday is @alisakiss as @Marvel #EmmaFrost from playboy #ThisWeekInSexyCosplay… instagram.com/p/BBNZjkdwaPZ/ 1/31/2016
  • Red and sparkly pic.twitter.com/2tuC0UOjKR 1/30/2016
  • @mansellevans aw, well thanks 12/22/2015
  • New favorite jeans ?? I love my new sparkly butt and I did a nice photo set for site members. Hehehe pic.twitter.com/Mh5qzKymVl 12/18/2015
  • Movie of the year. Still processing. wow. Who knew there would be that plot twist. Everyone see Alvin and the Chipmunks: Road Chip now! 12/17/2015
  • "Baby It's Cold Outside" is the rapiest of all the holiday tunes. 12/7/2015
  • Just posted a video instagram.com/p/-zjFRbM7It/ 12/2/2015
  • Lilac and blonde! It's just temporary but a fun change up pic.twitter.com/hXa6z8gzEO 11/11/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Alisa...
Nicknames:

Supergirl, Alisachan

Biography: Alisa Kiss was born in the United States on February 6, 1984, and is also known as Supergirl, Alisachan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Alisa Kiss is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Alisa Kiss has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Alisa Kiss is ranked number 4025 on Barelist and was added on Monday, April 16, 2012. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Alisa Kiss, including 4 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4025
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 04/16/2012
Suggest Alisa
spacer
Alisa Kiss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 26, 2018
Exclusive Alisa Kiss pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Facebook Account Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Twitter Account Remove
Official Alisa Kiss MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


niki delanoKaci Marie takes self shot pics then fuckskayme kaitaimie hannumdestiny summersmahlia miliannude foto asialucia tovar nudesarah vandella videosmadison chandler pornoskylar knightnude abella andersonshira joneslanni barbiebrazzer pron Star pron skirts stillsdarian cainekiara mia nude crocostarssummer brielle lesbiandanni colericky sixImani Hakim nuderyan conner clipsbrie olsenhttp://auto-bann.ru/gal_28057_tgp/lea-lexis-051515.htmlrealitykingd.comdawn allison porndakota james Riley reid remy LaCroixkrysta kaos porndiamond pipes pornanita rinaldicris talianalana ivans pornalley baggetraylene picsnatalie nuneznikki dial pornpuerto rican pornstarschloe lynn pussynaked priya raijerica jem porncori nadinereality kings discountpaige turnah galleriesjustine greinerjessie jaymesamy anderssen porngallery cute leah gotti in yoga pants stripping naked picsjynz mazejennifer vaughn nudeddfnetwork haileyjenna jameson nude picsdeven davismercedes carrera nude doctorrachel roxxkapri styles porndestiny porter milf galleryjenna jameson sucking cockalana raenatalie nunez pornstacy burketerry weigelStella Cox nailed mobileCasey pussyjanine lindemulderkasey grantKatja kassin london keyes ruracheal roxxsophia lomeli nudemassiv cockslynna nilsson ciplak
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.