Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38FF
What People Are Saying
hot and sexy best porn star ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze

Biography: Carmen Hayes was born in Simi Valley California on August 3, 1980. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with a massive set of 36G all natural tits. Carmen has long black hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her tits, ass and ear. Carmen does shoot a majority of hardcore scenes, and has been shot by Naughty America, BangBros and Reality Kings. Please take some time to look over our great selection of Carmen Hayes galleries.
Our Take: Carmen Hayes is a busty and naughty ebony pornstar. She has really made her mark doing a ton of interracial work as well. Carmen has a very tall body, with a nice and soft womanly shape. She also was blessed with a massive set of huge all natural FF cup tits. Looking at her glamour and lesbian work compared to her hardcore scenes, we really tend to like Carmen the most in her boy-girl hardcore work.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1166
Change:
Links: 35
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Carmen
spacer
Carmen Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 22, 2014
Carmen Hayes rides a fat cock by the pool Remove
Carmen Hayes fucks a dorky white Student Remove
Ebony girl Carmen hayes screws hard and sucks cock Remove
Carmen Hayes and her man fuck while cooking Remove
Carmen Hayes and Delotta Brown share some big dick video Remove
Big black girl Carmen Hayes gets her pussy stuffed with cock video Remove
Black girl Carmen Hayes toys herself in black fishnets video Remove
Black girl Carmen Hayes gets her pussy nailed by white cock video Remove
Carmen Hayes squeezes her students head in her tits video Remove
Carmen Hayes gets fucked by her student in class video Remove
Carmen Hayes wraps her lips around some massive black cock video Remove
An older man has some fun with the sultry Carmen Hayes video Remove
Carmen Hayes swaps some cum with her slutty girlfriend video Remove
Carmen Hayes oils up her big tits then titty fucks video Remove
Oiled up hottie Carmen Hayes takes it deep and loves it video Remove
Busty ebony babe Carmen Hayes plays with her huge tits video Remove
Stunner Carmen Hayes gets on her knees to suck black cock video Remove
Busty black girl Carmen Hayes gets cum sprayed on her video Remove
See full Carmen Hayes movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Carmen Hayes MySpace Account Remove
Official Carmen Hayes Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Carmen Hayes Galleries
Carmen Hayes and Kelly share cock
Carmen Hayes busy sexy ebony spreads in bubble bath
Busty ebony Carmen Hayes banged and tit fucked video
Plumpy ebony Carmen Hayes hard titty fucked video
Foxy black babe Carmen Hayes giving a nice hot blowjob in POV video
Slutty chunky babe Carmen Hayes fucked and drenched in warm cum video
Carmen Hayes gets cum on her huge boobs after sex
Carmen Hayes full figured ebony slut fucks white dude in bedroom video
Meat lover ebony Carmen Hayes hard rammed doggystyle video
Ebony chick Carmen Hayes gives a massive tit fucking blow video
1 2
Carmen Hayes Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hot and sexy best porn star
Posted by: Anon on 4/6/2017 5:15:29 PM
1


Online mobile porn


adrianna kroplewskabrianna frost twittersovereign syreava devine feetjenny lee pornleanne crow titsadella andersonnude fuckedtanya tate feetsusie wildenstacy sanches nudeava devine gallerieslexi leighjesse jane cumcikitamichelle honeywelljayna oso pornashton peircebrittany bodgif images of Stalfra showing pussyfucking in bathjesse jane cumholly price pornlexi leighxoxoleahmahlia milianchavon taylor pornaletta ocean gallerythreesome hotkatrin wolfemmanuelle porn actresslouisa lanewoodstacey foxxxnatalia zetadiamond jackson threesomeAlura Jenson gets ass nailed in the shower in a black garteralena croft videoskari sweets galleriesmidori pornstarhttp://auto-bann.ru/gal_19551_tgp/charlee-chase-sara-jay-082113.htmlfucked massageannabelle lee pornmalena morgan videosjessie rogers ass nudebryci nakedNaughty American pool fuckmeet madden pussynicepussy.co.kelexi.ryder.naked.bsxlarkin love clips4saletori laneKaren Fisher gets fucked in her tight jeansdiamond jackson creampiekayden kross freeoneschicas place pornkapri styles analalexis texas galleriesrachel starr bang brosayla skykrystal lynelilly labeauapril o neil nudepiper fawn pussyjanet mason freeonesdanidanielsLeilani leeane bootsjr carrington pornalyssa branch nudesummer sinn pornchloe amour picsjaclyn swedberg instagramleane crowmayara shelsonalyshia kingstonwww.pussy 16.comsummer brielle videoskeiren leejynx maze galleriesporn bailey bae nudesarah vandella nudereality kings workoutshawna lenee brazzersapril oneal
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.