Jade Amber

Jade Amber
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
Latest From Jade (jadeambersexy)
  • pic.twitter.com/DlXn4epmWF 2/19/2018 2:23:12 AM
  • Some guy just leaned on @jadeambersexy car while we were at a red light & she threw a jalapeño at him?? 2/18/2018 7:23:12 PM
  • ????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/GtP8h012gq 2/18/2018 6:23:12 PM
  • When it's too warm for even your summer dress in LA. @jadeambersexy featuring in another 'Hot' rated set for #ATKGAlleria, She'll never be cool ???? pic.twitter.com/4qTYpEwQKm 2/18/2018 1:23:12 PM
  • Thank you for a perfect tour of America! Hawaii is our last USA show on the 28th This is from Vegas last night X pic.twitter.com/CQ1KXPg8sy 2/17/2017
  • So excited to see @richthekid tonight!!!!??????? pic.twitter.com/jPPKkn6zlD 2/17/2017
  • All star weekend is here !!! 2/16/2017
  • ???????? pic.twitter.com/PIEJfsVTTv 2/16/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/HqttbN5r9i 2/16/2017
  • Miss me wit that bullshit 2/16/2017
  • ???? @jadeambersexy You are so beautiful in this one( as you are in all of these). you are soaking up the culture by listening to the radio that is fantastic. The flower in your hair so beautiful This vacation has now overtaken my previous favorite, amazing vacation so far ???? pic.twitter.com/a9K4QknDMW 2/16/2017
  • I am YELLING pic.twitter.com/N3XH70QA3A 2/15/2017
  • Lmao what the hell 2/16/2017
  • can it be summer now pls pic.twitter.com/OsdMHmfKmk 2/16/2017
  • Free Pump 2/15/2017
  • #HussieModels for @naughtyamerica ??We're always looking for new additions to the Hussie Models roster!To apply HussieModels.com/Apply or hit us in the DM [email protected] @xCarolinaSweets @slutsaucekhloe @jadeambersexy pic.twitter.com/88K4FDfpb1 2/15/2017
  • I think too much. Bleh pic.twitter.com/iE742YpEcE 2/14/2017
  • Happy Valentine’s Day Cuties?? pic.twitter.com/GRDIroeSCd 2/14/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/WzTpotG32H 2/14/2017
  • NOT going out tonight? We have gifts for that. ?? i.victoria.com/G94 #VDayMeDay pic.twitter.com/GunT6WjhVs 2/14/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Jade...
Nicknames:

Roslyn Belle

Biography: Jade Amber was born in the United States on June 20, 1996, and is also known as Roslyn Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jade Amber is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jade Amber has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Amber is ranked number 5374 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 10, 2017. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Jade Amber, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #5374
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 08/10/2017
Suggest Jade
spacer
Jade Amber Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2018
Jade Amber screwed by her teacher in a plaid skirt Remove
Jade Amber blonde teen gets fucked in her ice cream truck video Remove
Pressley Carter and Roslyn Belle fuck in sexy tights video Remove
Kelsi Monroe spanks sorority girl Jade Amber and shares dick video Remove
Roommates Jade Amber and Khloe Kapri lick pussy and finger video Remove
Jade Amber screws her teacher after class for extra credit video Remove
Teens Jade Amber and Riley Star lick pussy after school video Remove
Official Jade Amber Twitter Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I love it when sexy Jade Amber wears short skirts and "fuck me" heels. Makes my cock so hard for her!
Posted by: Anon on 12/17/2017 1:17:40 AM
1


Online mobile porn


dani daniels and celeste starmarry lynn freeonescara wakelinjynz mazebangbros biancasoohie deelana ivans pornkristy joe mullerkathia nobili buttshannonskylaura lyne pornostarvalentina nappi picsmelisa mendiny hardcoretyler stevenzamanda cerny sexy feetavis kimblejayden jamehanna hilton nudephotos of lana violet pose in nuderaven riley picsscarlett fever pussyalisha madisonveronicaavluvkarlee grey flashes pussy in pink thongbanged hardabella anderson fuckingamber lynn bach pornanna song titskendra star gets screwed on pink couch in black lingerie hd porndani daniels gets banged on a couchalexis texas hardcoremissy martinezshea marksheather carolinangelica saigepornstar gaugeclaudia downscassidy klein fucks mechanicfrancesca feluccipornstar michelle monaghan tittylyn johnmichele mayleneemma mae nuderamona luvbrigitta bulgarisophia santi pornabella anderson fuckedzoe morrellangelica costello venus xxxKendra Lust gets naughty in her amazing pink skimpy bikini bianca bangbroskagney linn karter picschristy marks titsfucking in bathrenna ryannjenny poussinmidori pornanita rinaldi meztelenűl pornósummer brielle videosheather carolinelindsey dawnlexi lamourkrystal banksdakoda brookesessy mooremia lelani pornjenni lee pornstarjessyca wilson fuckemma mae pussyPussy Glovesmegan prycealison tyler big tits in stockings and lingeriedayana vendettaamy anderson brazzernina leigh hot and sexy picveronica zemanovaalyssa branch nudewww.teens.aslok.galeries.porno.comvanessa raia
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.